_07.jpg _04.jpg _03.jpg _05.jpg _09.jpg

Контакты:

Тел.:
+7 (49652) 21-447
+7 (49652) 21-370

Список зарегистрированных участников


  1. Cam Son Thanh — СПбГТИ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  2. Iosilevskiy Igor L'vovich — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  3. Kashaev Nikolai Sergeevich — HZG, Geesthacht, Germany
  4. Volokhov Vadim Markovich — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  5. Абдуракипов Сергей Сергеевич — ИТ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  6. Абрамов Максим Александрович — МГТУ им. Н.Э, Баумана, Москва, РФ
  7. Аврамчик Александр Николаевич — ТНЦ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  8. Александров Антон Олегович — НИЦ КИ, Москва, Россия
  9. Алексеев Виктор Иванович — НИЦ КИ, Москва, Россия
  10. Алёшин Виктор Викторович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Российская федерация
  11. Алымов Михаил Иванович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  12. Ананьев Сергей Юрьевич — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  13. Арапов Юрий Дмитриевич — ФГУП ВНИИА, Москва, Россия
  14. Арутюнов Владимир Сергеевич — ИХФ РАН, Москва, Россия
  15. Ассовский Игорь Георгиевич — ИХФ РАН, Москва, Россия
  16. Байков Алексей Витальевич — ЦИАМ им. П. И. Баранова , Москва, Россия
  17. Баландин Владимир Васильевич — НИИМ ННГУ, Нижний Новгород, Россия
  18. Баландин Владимир Владимирович — НИИМ ННГУ, Нижний Новгород, Россия
  19. Барановский Алексей Сергеевич — ВНИИПО МЧС России, Балашиха, Россия
  20. Басакина Светлана Сергеевна — ИХФ РАН, Москва, Россия
  21. Басалин Артем Владимирович — НИИМ ННГУ, Нижний Новгород, Россия
  22. Безгодов Евгений Витальевич — ФГУП «РФЯЦ – ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина», Снежинск, Россия
  23. Безгодов Евгений Витальевич — ФГУП «РФЯЦ – ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина», Снежинск, Россия
  24. Белухина Полина Сергеевна — ФГУП "РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ", Саров, Российская Федерация
  25. Бенин Александр Исаакович — ООО "Химинформ", Санкт_Петербург, Россия
  26. Бивол Григорий Юрьевич — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  27. Бирюкова Марина Анатольевна — ФГУП «РФЯЦ – ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина», Снежинск, Россия
  28. Богданов Евгений Николаевич — ФГУП "РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ", Саров, Российская Федерация
  29. Болодьян Иван Ардашевич — ВНИИПО МЧС России, Балашиха, Россия
  30. Борисов Семен Петрович — ИТПМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  31. Боровик Ксения Григорьевна — ФГАОУ ВО "ДВФУ", Владивосток, Россия
  32. Брагов Анатолий Михайлович — НИИМ ННГУ, Нижний Новгород, Россия
  33. Буравова Светлана Николаевна — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  34. Бусурина Мария Леонидовна — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  35. Быстров Никита Сергеевич — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  36. Вадченко Сергей Георгиевич — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  37. Васильев Лев Александрович — МГУ им. М.В. Ломоносова, Москва, Россия
  38. Васильченко Маргарита Александровна — ЮФУ, Ростов-на-Дону, Россия
  39. Вдовин Юрий Сергеевич — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  40. Вельмакин Сергей Михайлович — НИЦ КИ, Москва, Россия
  41. Верещагин Александр Леонидович — БТИ АлтГТУ, Бийск, Россия
  42. Вершинина Ксения Юрьевна — ТПУ, Томск, Россия
  43. Войтков Иван Сергеевич — ТПУ, Томск, Россия
  44. Волкова Нина Николаевна — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  45. Володин Владислав Владимирович — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  46. Воробьев Алексей Александрович — ВА РВСН , Балашиха, Россия
  47. Воротыло Степан Анатольевич — МИСИС, Москва, Россия
  48. Галиев Фанис Фанилович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  49. Гаранин Виктор Александрович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  50. Гаркушин Геннадий Валерьевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  51. Гастев Сергей Алексеевич — ИТМО, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  52. Гвоздяков Дмитрий Васильевич — НИ ТПУ, г. Томск, Россия
  53. Глушков Дмитрий Олегович — ТПУ, Томск, Россия
  54. Головастов Сергей Викторович — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  55. Голуб Виктор Владимирович — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  56. Голубев Владимир Константинович — LMU, Munich, Germany
  57. Голышев Андрей Анатольевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  58. Гольцев Валентин Федорович — ЦИАМ им. П. И. Баранова , Москва, Россия
  59. Гонов Михаил Евгеньевич — НИИМ ННГУ, Нижний Новгород, Россия
  60. Горинов Сергей Александрович — ООО "Глобал Майнинг Эксплозив-Раша", Селятино, Теннисная, 50/34, Российская Федерация
  61. Горовых Ольга  Геннадьевна — ИППК УГЗ МЧС РБ, Борисовский район, Республика Беларусь
  62. Губарев Федор Александрович — ФГАО ВО НИ ТПУ, Томск, РФ
  63. Гудкова Инесса Юрьевна — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  64. Гулаков Михаил Юрьевич — РХТУ им. Д.И. Менделеева, Москва, Россия
  65. Гуренцов Евгений Валерьевич — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  66. Гусарова Екатерина Вадимовна — ФГУП "РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ", Саров, Российская Федерация
  67. Долгобородов Александр Юрьевич — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  68. Долматов Валерий  Юрьевич — ФГУП СКТБ Технолог, СПб, РФ
  69. Донской Игорь Геннадьевич — ИСЭМ СО РАН, Иркутск, Россия
  70. Дорофеенко Екатерина Михайловна — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  71. Дубкова Яна Александровна — ТГУ, Томск, Россия
  72. Дудин Сергей Васильевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  73. Евсеев Николай Сергеевич — ИПХЭТ СО РАН, Бийск, Россия
  74. Егоров Александр Григорьевич — ТГУ, Тольятти, Россия
  75. Ельянов Артём Евгеньевич — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  76. Емельянов Александр Валентинович — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  77. Емельянов Андрей Николаевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  78. Ермолаев Борис Серевичге — ИХФ РАН, Москва, Россия
  79. Ермолаев Григорий Викторович — ИТПМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  80. Ефименко Александр Алексеевич — НИЦ КИ, Москва, Россия
  81. Ефимов Максим Геннадьевич — КГТУ, Казань, Россия
  82. Ждан Сергей Андреевич — ИГиЛ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  83. Загнитько Александр Васильевич — НИЦ КИ, Москва, Россия
  84. Зайченко Андрей Юрьевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  85. Запорожченко Ярослав Юрьевич — ФГУП СКТБ Технолог, СПб, РФ
  86. Зарко Владимир Егорович — ИХКГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  87. Захаров Кирилл Владимирович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  88. Захаров Виктор Владимирович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  89. Зелепугин Сергей Алексеевич — ТГУ, Томск, Россия
  90. Зиборов Вадим Серафимович — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  91. Зимин Ярослав Сергеевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  92. Золоторёв Николай Николаевич — ТГУ, Томск, Россия
  93. Зубарева Алла Николаевна — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  94. Зудов Владимир Николаевич — ИТПМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  95. Иванов Иван Иванович — ЮФУ, Ростов-на-Дону, Россия
  96. Игнатьева Елена Львовна — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  97. Икорников Денис Михайлович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  98. Имховик Николай Александрович — МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана, Москва, Россия
  99. Кабилов Маруф Махмудович — РТСУ, Душанбе, Таджикистан
  100. Казаков Анатолий Иванович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Российская федерация
  101. Калмыков Пётр Иванович — АО "ФНПЦ "Алтай", Бийск, Россия
  102. Камынина Ольга Константиновна — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  103. Канель Геннадий Исаакович — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  104. Киверин Алексей Дмитриевич — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  105. Ким Евгений Давидович — ФГБОУ ВО "ТОГУ", Хабаровск, Россия
  106. Киреев Сергей Юрьевич — ПГУ, Пенза, Россия
  107. Кислов Владимир Михайлович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  108. Клёнов Александр  Иванович  — ФГУП «РФЯЦ – ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина», Снежинск, Россия
  109. Ковалев Антон Евгеньевич — ФГУП «РФЯЦ – ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина», Снежинск, Россия
  110. Ковалев Дмитрий Юрьевич — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  111. Ковалев Юрий Михайлович — ЮУрГУ, Челябинск, Россия
  112. Козлов Анатолий  Сергеевич — ФГУП СКТБ Технолог, СПб, РФ
  113. Колесова Анастасия  Андреевна — АО "ФНПЦ "Алтай", Бийск, Россия
  114. Колотушкин Роман Николаевич — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  115. Комиссаров Павел Владимирович — ИХФ РАН, Москва, Россия
  116. Кондра Ксения Витальевна — ЮФУ, Ростов-на-Дону, Россия
  117. Константинов Александр Юрьевич — НИИМ ННГУ, Нижний Новгород, Россия
  118. Коптелов Александр Александрович — ФГУП "ФЦДТ "Союз", Дзержинский, Россия
  119. Копылов Николай Петрович — ВНИИПО МЧС России, Балашиха, Россия
  120. Копьев Евгений Павлович — ИТ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  121. Коротких Александр Геннадьевич — ФГАО ВО НИ ТПУ, Томск, РФ
  122. Коршунова Майя Ручировна — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  123. Косяков Сергей Иванович — АНО «Центр экспертизы безопасности», Сергиев Посад, Россия
  124. Кочетков Анатолий Васильевич — НИИМ ННГУ, Нижний Новгород, Россия
  125. Кочетков Роман Александрович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  126. Крайнов Алексей Юрьевич — ТГУ, Томск, Россия
  127. Кривошеев Павел Николаевич — ИТМО, Минск, Беларусь
  128. Кривошеина Марина Николаевна — ИФПМ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  129. Крисюк Борис Эдуардович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  130. Кришеник Петр Михайлович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  131. Крюков Дмитрий Борисович — ФГБОУ ВО «ПГУ», Пенза, Россия
  132. Крюков Алексей Юрьевич — ПНИПУ, Пермь, Россия
  133. Крюкова Ольга Геннадьевна — ТНЦ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  134. Крюкова Ольга Николаевна — ИФПМ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  135. Кудрявцев Алексей Николаевич — ИТПМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  136. Кудряшова Ольга Борисовна — БТИ АлтГТУ, Бийск, Россия
  137. Кузнецова Алла Валерьевна  — СПбГТИ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  138. Кузьмицкий Игорь Васильевич — ВНИИЭФ - ИТМФ, Саров, Россия
  139. Кулешов Павел Сергеевич — ЦИАМ им. П. И. Баранова , Москва, Россия
  140. Куликов Сергей Васильевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  141. Куликов Виктор Николаевич — ФГУП "ФЦДТ "Союз", Дзержинский, Россия
  142. Куранов Александр Леонидович — ОАО "НИПГС", Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  143. Курбаткина Виктория Владимировна — НИТУ МИСиС, Москва, Россия
  144. Лавров Владимир Васильевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  145. Лаврук Сергей Андреевич — ИТПМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  146. Ламзин Дмитрий Александрович — НИИМ ННГУ, Нижний Новгород, Россия
  147. Лапшин Олег Валентинович — ФГБУН ТНЦ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  148. Лебедев Александр Борисович — ЦИАМ им. П. И. Баранова , Москва, Россия
  149. Лемешева Маргарита Владимировна — НИТУ МИСиС, Москва, Россия
  150. Лемперт Давид Борисович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  151. Лесбаев Бахытжан Тастанович — ИПГ, Алматы, Казахстан
  152. Лисина Татьяна Геннадиевна — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  153. Логинов Владимир Иванович — ВНИИПО МЧС России, Балашиха, Россия
  154. Ломунов Андрей Кириллович — НИИМ ННГУ, Нижний Новгород, Россия
  155. Лопато Александр Игоревич — ИАП РАН, Москва, Россия
  156. Лукин Александр Николаевич — WCRC, Туапсе, Российская Федерация
  157. Луценко Николай Анатольевич — ИАПУ ДВО РАН, Владивосток, Россия
  158. Мазной Анатолий Сергеевич — ТНЦ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  159. Майер Александр Евгеньевич — ЧелГУ, Челябинск, Россия
  160. Малахов Андрей Юрьевич — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  161. Малинин Владимир Игнатьевич — ПНИПУ, Пермь, Россия
  162. Мамышев Дмитрий Леонидович — МГТУ им. Н.Э, Баумана, Москва, РФ
  163. Мансуров Зулхаир Аймухаметович — ИПГ, Алматы, Казахстан
  164. Маркович Дмитрий Маркович — ИТ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  165. Маслов Илья Юрьевич — ООО , Селятино, Теннисная, 50/34, Российская Федерация
  166. Мацуков Иван Дмитриевич — НИЦ КИ, Москва, Россия
  167. Мееров Дмитрий Борисович — ИХФ РАН, Москва, Россия
  168. Мелешко Владимир Юрьевич — ВА РВСН , Балашиха, Россия
  169. Мельникова Ксения Сергеевна — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  170. Мигалин Константин Валентинович — ООО НПФ , Тольятти, РФ
  171. Минаев Кирилл Олегович — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  172. Минцев Виктор Борисович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  173. Мирошниченко Таисия Павловна — ФИАН, Москва, Россия
  174. Михальченко Елена Викторовна — ФГУ ФНЦ НИИСИ РАН, Москва, Россия
  175. Моисеева Ксения Михайловна — ТГУ, Томск, Россия
  176. Молодец Александр Михайлович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  177. Молодцов Дмитрий Юрьевич — ЮФУ, Ростов-на-Дону, Россия
  178. Мочалова Валентина Михайловна — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  179. Мурзов Семен Александрович — ФГУП ВНИИА, Москва, Россия
  180. МУТАФЧИЕВ МАРИАН НИКОЛОВ — ВТУ, София, Болгария
  181. Немцев Максим Юрьевич — ФГУ ФНЦ НИИСИ РАН, Москва, Россия
  182. Никитин Алексей Витальевич — ИХФ РАН, Москва, Россия
  183. Никитин Александр Дмитриевич — УрФУ им. первого Президента России Б.Н. Ельцина, Екатеринбург, Россия
  184. Никитин Валерий Федорович — ФГУ ФНЦ НИИСИ РАН, Москва, Россия
  185. Николаев Дмитрий Николаевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  186. Нурмухаметов Денис Рамильевич — ИУХМ СО РАН, Кемерово, Россия
  187. Няшина Галина Сергеевна — НИ ТПУ, г. Томск, Россия
  188. Обухов Александр Евгеньевич — ФАУ "25 ГОСНИИ химмотоологии Миобобоны РФ", Москва, Россия
  189. Озерский Алексей Валериевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  190. Орлова Мария Павловна — НИ ТГУ, Томск, Россия
  191. Острик Афанасий Викторовия — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  192. Павлов Григорий Иванович — КГТУ-КАИ, Казань, Россия
  193. Пацера Евгений Иванович — НИТУ МИСиС, Москва, Россия
  194. Первухин Леонид Борисович — ООО "Битруб Интернэшнл", Красноармейск, Россия
  195. Первухина Ольга Леонидовна — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  196. Петров Евгений Владимирович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  197. Петров Евгений Анатольевич — БТИ АлтГТУ, Бийск, Россия
  198. Пехотин Константин Владимирович — СибГУ им. М.Ф. Решетнева, Красноярск, Российская Федерация
  199. Пешкичев Игорь Валерьевич — ФГУП «РФЯЦ – ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина», Снежинск, Россия
  200. Пименов Виталий Викторович — НИЦ , Москва, Россия
  201. Пинчук Владимир Афанасьевич — БГТУ ("ВОЕНМЕХ" им. Д.Ф. Устинова, Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация
  202. Погожев Юрий Сергеевич — НИТУ МИСиС, Москва, Россия
  203. Подлесный Дмитрий Николаевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  204. Позоян  Анастасия Лерниковна  — ЮФУ, Ростов-на-Дону, Россия
  205. Полетаев Николай Львович — ФГУ ВНИИПО МЧС России, Балашиха, Россия
  206. Полианчик Евгений Викторович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  207. Поняев Александр Иванович — СПбГТИ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  208. Потанин Артём Юрьевич — НИТУ МИСиС, Москва, Россия
  209. Привезенцев Сергей Сергеевич — НИЦ КИ, Москва, Россия
  210. Прокофьев Вадим Геннадьевич — ТНЦ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  211. Путис Сергей Михайлович — СПбГТИ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  212. Пылаева  Ина Евгеньевна  — СПбГТИ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  213. Размыслов Александр Валерьянович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  214. Разоренов Сергей Владимирович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  215. Рашковский Сергей Александрович — ИПМех РАН, Москва, Россия
  216. Рогачев Александр Сергеевич — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  217. Розен Андрей Евгеньевич — ФГБОУ ВО «ПГУ», Пенза, Россия
  218. Романченко Сергей Борисович — ВНИИПО МЧС России, Балашиха, Россия
  219. Рыжков Сергей Витальевич — МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана, Москва, Россия
  220. Сабирзянов Андрей Наилевич — КГТУ-КАИ, Казань, Россия
  221. Савиных Андрей Сергеевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  222. Савкина Надежда Валерьевна — ТГУ, Томск, Россия
  223. Сайков Иван Владимирович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  224. Саламатов Виталий Георгиевич — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  225. Салганская Марина Вячеславовна — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  226. Салганский Евгений Александрович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  227. Сальников Сергей Евгеньевич — НИЦ , Москва, Россия
  228. Санин Владимир Николаевич — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  229. Свидинский Артем Владимирович — ФГУП "РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ", Саров, Российская Федерация
  230. Седов Игорь Владимирович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  231. Селезенев Александр Аркадьевич — ФГУП "РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ", Саров, Российская Федерация
  232. Сеплярский Борис Семенович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  233. Серопян Степан Арутюнович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  234. Серяков Михаил Николаевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  235. Сивенков Андрей Борисович — АГПС МЧС России, г. Москва, Россия
  236. Сидоркин Владимир  Тимофеевич — ENTEH, Kohtla-Jarve, Estonia
  237. Сизов Владимир Александрович — РХТУ им. Д.И. Менделеева, Москва, Россия
  238. Симонов Евгений Владимирович — ИГиЛ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  239. Синдицкий Валерий Петрович — РХТУ им. Д.И. Менделеева, Москва, Россия
  240. Скибина Надежда  Петровна — ТГУ, Томск, Россия
  241. Скребков Олег Васильевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  242. Скрипняк Владимир Альбертович — ТГУ, Томск, Россия
  243. Скрябин Андрей Станиславович — МГТУ им. Н.Э, Баумана, Москва, РФ
  244. Смаковский Юрий Борисович — НИЦ КИ, Москва, Россия
  245. Смирнов Евгений  Борисович — ФГУП «РФЯЦ – ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина», Снежинск, Россия
  246. Смирнов Андрей Леонидович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  247. Смирнов Николай Николаевич — МГУ им. М.В. Ломоносова, Москва, Россия
  248. Смыгалина Анна Евгеньевна — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  249. Согласнова Светлана Ивановна — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  250. Сорокин Иван Викторович — НИ ТПУ, г. Томск, Россия
  251. Стамов Любен Иванович — ФГУ ФНЦ НИИСИ РАН, Москва, Россия
  252. Старостина Анна Александровна — ФГУП "РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ", Саров, Российская Федерация
  253. Старшинов Александр Васильевич —  ГК"НТММ", Москва, Россия
  254. Стрельников Владимир Николаевич — ИТХ УрО РАН, Пермь, Россия
  255. Стрижак Павел Александрович — НИ ТПУ, г. Томск, Россия
  256. Султанов Валерий Гулямович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  257. Сыпко Тимофей Михайлович — МГУ, Москва, Россия
  258. Сыродой Семен Владимирович — ФГАО ВО НИ ТПУ, Томск, РФ
  259. Сычев Александр Евгеньевич — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  260. Тен Константин Алексеевич — ИГиЛ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  261. Тереза Анатолий Михайлович — БГТУ ("ВОЕНМЕХ" им. Д.Ф. Устинова, Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация
  262. Тесленко Татьяна Сергеевна — ИГиЛ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  263. Тесленко Вячеслав Степанович — ИГиЛ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  264. Тимофеев Кирилл Андреевич — ИХФ РАН, Москва, Россия
  265. Титова Виктория  Борисовна  — ВНИИЭФ - ИТМФ, Саров, Россия
  266. Тихов Александр Алексеевич — ФГУП ВНИИА, Москва, Россия
  267. Тихонов Олег Александрович — КГТУ-КАИ, Казань, Россия
  268. Третьяков Павел Константинович — ИТПМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  269. Тропин Дмитрий Анатольевич — ИТПМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  270. Трофимов Владимир Сергеевич — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  271. Трушляков Валерий Иванович — ОмГТУ, Omsk, Россия
  272. Тупикин Андрей Викторович — ИТПМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  273. Туч Елена Владимировна — ИФПМ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  274. Туч Елена Владимировна — ИФПМ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  275. Уткин Александр Васильевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  276. Федин Дмитрий Юрьевич — НИЦ КИ, Москва, Россия
  277. Федоров Алексей Викторович — РФЯЦ ВНИИЭФ, Саров, РФ
  278. Федорова Наталья Николаевна — ИТПМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  279. Филимонова Елена Александровна — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  280. Филиппов Андрей Рудольфович — НИИМ ННГУ, Нижний Новгород, Россия
  281. Хищенко Константин Владимирович — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  282. Хмель Татьяна Алексеевна — ИТПМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  283. Хомская Ирина Вячеславовна — ИФМ УрО РАН, Екатеринбург, Россия
  284. Цветков Максим Вадимович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  285. Цветкова Юлия Юрьевна — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  286. Цуриков Илья Владимирович — НИЦ КИ, Москва, Россия
  287. Черепанов Роман Олегович — ТНЦ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  288. Черепанов Иван Александрович — МГУ им. М.В. Ломоносова, Москва, Россия
  289. Чернов Анатолий Альбертович — ИХКГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  290. Шаклеин Артем Андреевич — УдмФИЦ УрО РАН, Ижевск, Россия
  291. Шаров Михаил Сергеевич — ФГУП , Москва, Р.Ф.
  292. Шебеко Юрий Николаевич — ВНИИПО МЧС России, Балашиха, Россия
  293. Шимченко Сергей Юрьевич — ИТМО, Минск, Беларусь
  294. Шкадинский Константин Георгиевич — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  295. Шмаков Андрей Геннадьевич — ИХКГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  296. Шпара Анатолий Павлович — МГТУ им. Н.Э, Баумана, Москва, РФ
  297. Шульпеков Александр Михайлович — ФГБУН ТНЦ СО РАН, Томск, Россия
  298. Шульц Олег Викторович — ФГУП «РФЯЦ – ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина», Снежинск, Россия
  299. Шутов Александр Владимирович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  300. Щепин Сергей Александрович — ЦИАМ им. П. И. Баранова , Москва, Россия
  301. Щербаков Владимир Андреевич — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  302. Юсупов Дмитрий  Тагирович — ФГУП «РФЯЦ – ВНИИТФ им. академ. Е.И. Забабахина», Снежинск, Россия
  303. Юхвид Владимир  Исаакович — ИСМАН, Черноголовка, Россия
  304. Ягодников Дмиттрий Алексеевич — МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана, Москва, Россия
  305. Яковенко Иван Сергеевич — ОИВТ РАН, Москва, Россия
  306. Якуш Сергей Евгеньевич — ИПМех РАН, Москва, Россия
  307. Якушев Владислав Владиславович — ИПХФ РАН, Черноголовка, Российская федерация
  308. Янковский Станислав Александрович — НИ ТПУ, г. Томск, Россия
  309. Яновский Леонид Самойлович — ЦИАМ им. П. И. Баранова , Москва, Россия